APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONOS
ALEMÁN PADRÓN, GLENNY ROSA ZUNDINA Urb. La Esperanza A-10 A (ADEPA) José Luis Bustamante y Rivero 431288 - 431289 - Fax 431288-431289
ANGULO SUÁREZ, JAVIER ANTONIO MANUEL Av. Argentina N° 205 Urb. 15 de Enero Paucarpata 464300 - Fax 464300
BEGAZO DELGADO, FERNANDO DENIS Calle Jerusalén Nº 124 Of. 1-2 Arequipa 285527 - 281452 - Fax 285527
CABALLERO LAURA, HUGO JULIO Calle San José N° 330 Arequipa 241725
CONCHA REVILLA, JOSÉ LUIS ALBERTO Av. Pumacahua Nº 510 Cerro Colorado 270374 - Fax 270374
ESCARZA BENÍTEZ, JULIO ERNESTO Av. Simón Bolívar N° 301 Mariano Melgar 409586 - Fax 109586
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE RIVERA, CARLOS ENRIQUE Calle Los Pinos Nº 101 Urb. Orrantia – Arequipa 220776 - 221463 - Fax 220926
HOLGADO DE CARPIO, ELSA Calle San José Nº 313-A Arequipa 200924
JIMÉNEZ MOSTAJO, JOSÉ FERMÍN Calle Santa Marta Nº 104 Of. 1 Arequipa 214251 - Fax 234772
LADRÓN DE GUEVARA ZUZUNAGA, MARÍA EMILIA Calle Chiclayo Nº 403-B Urb. San Martín de Socabaya – Socabaya 435958 - Fax 435958
LIMA HERCILLA, JAIME Asociación Camineros Empleados Mz. X Lt. 2 – Yura 502827
LINARES RIVEROS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Av. Ferrocarril Nº 300 A Tingo Jacobo Hunter 201515 - Fax 201500
LLERENA OVIEDO, RONNY ALBERTO Urb. Guardia Civil, Calle Americo Carpio 108 - Paucarpata - Arequipa 464036
MOROTE VALENZA, AUGUSTO Av. Cruce La Joya A-13 P.J. El Triunfo Zona B12 La Joya 491218
OVIEDO ALARCÓN, GORKY AQUILES Calle Colón Nº 211 Of. 107 Arequipa 215098 - 226857 - Fax 226857
RODRÍGUEZ VELARDE, JAVIER GERMÁN Urb. Señorial A-3 Cayma 255559 - Fax 255559
VILLAVICENCIO CÁRDENAS, MIGUEL ELÍAS Av. Ejercito Nº 307 Of. 104 Yanahuara 251278 - 255033 - Fax 255033


 

RUBÉN RAÚL, BOLÍVAR CALLATA Av. Majes Mz. 3E Lote 19 El Pedregal – Majes 941777211
CONDORI ARANYA, CARLOS PERCY Av. Lima N° 505 Chuquibamba Condesuyos 959652309
DELGADO VALDIVIA, ROBERTO CARLOS Calle Comercio Nº 424 Mollendo Islay 532552 - Fax 532552
FLORES MONJE, CÉSAR OMAR Calle Progreso Nº 304 Aplao Castilla 471277
LUQUE - VÁSQUEZ VÁSQUEZ, MANUEL ENRIQUE Plaza 28 de Julio Nº 219 (Esquina Mariscal Cáceres s/n) Uraca -Corire Castilla 472233 - Fax 472233
MARTÍNEZ PALOMINO, ÁNGEL Av. Panamericana Nº 115 Samuel Pastor Camaná 571251
NEIRA SALOMÓN, DAVID ALFREDO Calle Jorge Chávez Mz. S1 Lt. 18-7 Punta de Bombón – Islay 940240324
PANTIGOSO QUINTANILLA, MANUEL ANTONIO PEDRO Jr. 28 de Julio Nº 211 Camaná Camaná 571449
PAREDES ALÍ, ALEJANDRO Calle Arica Nº 152 Mollendo Islay 533352 - Fax 533352
PATIÑO PAREDES, VÍCTOR Mz. L Lote 10A C.P. Cotahuasi – La Unión 042-520976
ROSAS SILVA, JAVIER ORLANDO MARTÍN Plaza de Armas N° 203 B Chivay Caylloma 480012
SOTO COAGUILA, CARLOS ZENÓN Jr. 28 de Julio Nº 252 Camaná Camaná 572304 - Fax 571088

 

 

 

 

. : Institucional




. : Subscribe to our Newsletter